EnglishENGLISHTürkçeTÜRKÇEРУССКИЙРУССКИЙ

International Triathlon Premium European Cup Elite Men Results

 

Pos

First Name

Last Name

Country

Time

Swim

Bike

Run

1

Yegor

Martynenko

UKR

01:45:45

00:19:36

00:54:28

00:31:09

2

Anatoly

Fedotov

RUS

01:45:49

00:19:35

00:54:29

00:31:12

3

Ivan

Vasiliev

RUS

01:46:00

00:18:45

00:54:02

00:32:39

4

Artem

Parienko

RUS

01:46:06

00:19:40

00:54:17

00:31:27

5

Danylo

Sapunov

UKR

01:46:17

00:18:54

00:53:57

00:32:54

6

Lukas

Hollaus

AUT

01:46:27

00:19:51

00:54:14

00:31:43

7

Ivan

Tutukin

RUS

01:46:30

00:19:23

00:54:39

00:31:56

8

Oleksiy

Syutkin

UKR

01:46:35

00:19:30

00:54:32

00:31:57

9

Dmitriy

Gaag

KAZ

01:46:41

00:19:38

00:54:25

00:32:06

10

Valentin

Meshcheryakov

RUS

01:46:49

00:19:23

00:54:43

00:32:06

11

Yulian

Malyshev

RUS

01:46:52

00:18:51

00:55:19

00:32:10

12

Luca

Facchinetti

ITA

01:47:27

00:19:31

00:54:31

00:32:47

13

Igor

Sysoev

RUS

01:47:48

00:19:30

00:54:35

00:33:02

14

Andrea

Secchiero

ITA

01:47:54

00:19:33

00:54:32

00:33:07

15

David

Ruzsas

HUN

01:47:55

00:19:33

00:54:34

00:33:12

16

Conor

Murphy

IRL

01:47:57

00:19:32

00:54:31

00:33:23

17

Phil

Wolfe

GBR

01:48:11

00:19:27

00:54:38

00:33:28

18

Dmytro

Malyar

UKR

01:48:22

00:19:41

00:54:27

00:33:37

19

Matija

Lukina

CRO

01:48:26

00:19:37

00:54:27

00:33:44

20

Nazariy

Dorosh

UKR

01:48:29

00:19:33

00:54:35

00:33:42

21

Anton

Kozlov

RUS

01:48:42

00:19:15

00:54:54

00:33:53

22

Raoul

SHAW

FRA

01:49:06

00:18:42

00:54:02

00:35:44

23

Anton

Vitolin

UKR

01:49:14

00:19:30

00:54:37

00:34:24

24

Anton

Chuchko

RUS

01:49:37

00:19:35

00:54:31

00:34:57

25

Oleksandr

Bezuglyy

UKR

01:50:25

00:18:46

00:55:24

00:35:33

26

Nicolas

Alliot

FRA

01:50:36

00:19:32

00:54:34

00:35:55

27

Anar

Nadzhafov

UKR

01:50:55

00:20:06

00:57:11

00:32:54

28

Marc

Geerts

BEL

01:51:02

00:20:45

00:56:36

00:33:04

29

Tomasz

Marcinek

POL

01:51:17

00:19:36

00:54:32

00:36:31

30

Lukas

Siska

SVK

01:51:35

00:19:35

00:54:31

00:36:43

31

Neil

Peters

LUX

01:51:58

00:19:36

00:54:29

00:37:15

32

Andreas

Schilling

DEN

01:52:15

00:20:41

00:56:43

00:34:18

33

Tim

Van Hamme

BEL

01:52:44

00:20:44

00:56:36

00:34:43

34

Volodymyr

Dudkin

UKR

01:52:47

00:20:31

00:56:53

00:34:33

35

Dmitry

Savelyev

RUS

01:53:00

00:21:23

00:56:47

00:34:15

36

Filip

Przymusinski

POL

01:53:20

00:20:51

00:57:19

00:34:28

37

Nicholas

Sterghos

USA

01:53:50

00:20:52

00:57:17

00:35:00

38

Viktors

Vovrusko

LAT

01:55:24

00:20:10

00:57:13

00:37:05

39

Aliaksandr

Yerashkov

BLR

01:56:08

00:21:23

00:56:50

00:37:05

40

Panu

Lieto

FIN

01:56:17

00:19:47

00:57:36

00:38:08

41

Mert

Onaran

TUR

01:56:46

00:20:47

00:57:22

00:37:55

42

Zhandos

Bekenov

KAZ

01:57:45

00:20:53

00:57:20

00:38:53

43

Samet

Buyukzongur

TUR

01:58:56

00:22:47

00:58:51

00:36:33

44

Zulfu

Karabulut

TUR

01:59:13

00:23:07

00:58:34

00:36:49

45

Onur

Calp

TUR

01:59:53

00:22:49

00:58:49

00:37:30

46

Altay

Oyguc

TUR

02:00:15

00:19:30

00:58:45

00:41:24

47

Bahadir

Tama

TUR

02:01:02

00:22:37

00:59:04

00:38:37

48

Onur-Fevzi

Saydam

TUR

02:01:37

00:22:48

00:58:49

00:39:15

DNF

Fatih

Azrak

TUR

00:00:00

00:20:44

00:00:00

00:00:00

DNF

Kirill

Uvarov

KAZ

00:00:00

00:20:45

00:57:26

00:00:00

DNF

Kiryl

Valadzkou

BLR

00:00:00

00:21:23

00:56:50

00:00:00

DNF

Sergey

Yakovlev

RUS

00:00:00

00:21:26

00:56:45

00:00:00

DNF

Zekeriya

Yuceturk

TUR

00:00:00

00:21:31

00:00:00

00:00:00

2011 Alanya International Triathlon Premium European Cup Elite Men Results